MGM GROUP AZERBAIJAN was founded in 2017 and today has extensive experience in the field of security systems (CCTV, electronic control, security control systems, etc.). At the same time, it is the only distributor and integrator of a number of well-known companies in Azerbaijan. We have a wide range of clients, from individuals and small businesses, to government departments (Ministry of Justice of the Republic of Azerbaijan, Ministry of Internal Affairs) and large companies (Baku Sanitation Service, PMD, Sea Breeze Resort, Fortis Group, Sumgayit Chemical Plant, etc.) we cooperate. So, as a company, we provide guaranteed and quality service and products to all our customers. Our team consists of professional engineers and designers with rich work experience, specialized in the above-mentioned fields.
Our mission
In addition to high-quality products offered to customers, our main advantage is our team of professionals who love their work and perform it at the highest level.
We are confident in our work, we believe in our success and the level of satisfaction of our customers. Safety and customer satisfaction are the basis of our business! We work for you!
About our customer coverage
Our client base is broad - from individuals and small businesses to government agencies and large corporations.
MGM GROUP, which started operating in 2017, is today an experienced company in the field of security systems.
Our services
Supply and installation of security systems (Barrier, Turnstile.)
Supply and installation of video surveillance systems.
Supply and installation of Access Control systems (Fingerprint, Face recognition, etc.)
Systematized cabling.
Supply and installation of sound systems.
Supply and installation of electronic locks.
Provision of general technical services.